Carbon Facial

Experience professional Carbon Facial treatment at home in Bengaluru with Mom’s Glow. This advanced laser facial deeply cleanses, exfoliates and brightens the skin while helping reduce excess oil, acne and dullness for a smoother and refreshed appearance.

₹ 2,699

₹ 3,499

Carbon Facial treatment at Mom's Glow Bengaluru

Benefits

Deeply cleanses and brightens the skin

Helps reduce oil, acne and clogged pores

Leaves skin smoother, refreshed and glowing

Benefits

Deeply cleanses and brightens the skin

Helps reduce oil, acne and clogged pores

Leaves skin smoother, refreshed and glowing

What are the benefits of Carbon Facial treatment?

Carbon Facial treatment deeply cleanses the skin, removes excess oil, improves skin texture and helps brighten dull skin for a refreshed and glowing appearance.

Is Carbon Facial suitable for acne-prone skin?

Yes. Carbon Facial is commonly recommended for oily and acne-prone skin as it helps unclog pores, reduce excess oil and improve overall skin clarity.

Do you provide Carbon Facial treatment at home in Bengaluru?

Yes. Mom’s Glow provides professional Carbon Facial treatments at home across Bengaluru including Whitefield, HSR Layout, Indiranagar, Bellandur and nearby areas.

Is there any downtime after a Carbon Facial treatment?

Carbon Facial is generally a non-invasive treatment with minimal downtime, allowing most clients to continue their regular activities shortly after the session.

What are the benefits of Carbon Facial treatment?

Carbon Facial treatment deeply cleanses the skin, removes excess oil, improves skin texture and helps brighten dull skin for a refreshed and glowing appearance.

Is Carbon Facial suitable for acne-prone skin?

Yes. Carbon Facial is commonly recommended for oily and acne-prone skin as it helps unclog pores, reduce excess oil and improve overall skin clarity.

Do you provide Carbon Facial treatment at home in Bengaluru?

Yes. Mom’s Glow provides professional Carbon Facial treatments at home across Bengaluru including Whitefield, HSR Layout, Indiranagar, Bellandur and nearby areas.

Is there any downtime after a Carbon Facial treatment?

Carbon Facial is generally a non-invasive treatment with minimal downtime, allowing most clients to continue their regular activities shortly after the session.